Семь поколений Буффа

1983 год «БУФФ 1»
Александров Евгений
Альпер Евгений
Бедных Инна
Бобровничая Наталия
Броневицкая Илона
Глушенко Лариса
Захожаев Леонид
Зубович Елена
Карев Вадим
Кифа Светлана
Кузьменков Александр
Мартемьянов Борис
Ненахова Ирина
Пицхелаури Георгий
Соловьев Андрей
Смилянец Владимир
Янишевский Виктор

1988 год «БУФФ 2»
Агешина Марина
Ануфриев Александр
Ануфриев Евгений
Ветров Геннадий
Гальцев Юрий
Домущу Ольга
Масленников Сергей
Надирова Светлана
Смелянский Ян
Смолина Настасья
Спиридонова Елена
Пикало Ольга
Твердохлебов Сергей
Усубиани Алики
Чекмарева Юлия
Режиссеры:
Кригер Сергей
Попов Владимир
Румянцев Евгений
Вишневски Карол (Польша)

1993 год «БУФФ 3»
Капитан Константин
Кислюк Андрей
Козоровицкая Ника
Кураева Татьяна
Лебенбаум Елена
Магиленич Сергей
Милютина Анжела
Трясоруков Михаил
Режиссеры:
Капилевич Алексей
Смирнов Михаил
Богуцки Яцек (Польша)

1998 год «БУФФ 4»
Бахирева Надежда
Вильгельм Светлана
Гуро Михаил
Кривонос Дарья
Марков Эдуард
Плащевский Никита
Соколов Станислав
Спиридонов Максим
Сута Владимир
Хамидулин Андрей
Щепина Ольга
Режиссеры:
Жарков Виталий
Травин Алексей

2003 год «БУФФ 5»
Анчуков Артем
Багмет Анна
Берлин Евгений
Бондарук Михаил
Бурлаков Вадим
Виноградова Ирина
Виноградов Денис
Груца Екатерина
Гуро Алексей
Гусева Марина
Денисов Антон
Жеребко Оксана
Игнатьев Владислав
Красовицкий Станислав
Кулаева Анастасия
Лавриненко Виктор
Лёвин Андрей
Мартынова Наталья
Павловец Ольга
Рожев Антон
Славин Сергей
Сябитов Игорь

2008 год «БУФФ 6»
Аверин Дмитрий
Березкин Евгений
Быковский Александр
Деев Виталий
Истомин Алексей
Касаткин Дмитрий
Кауфман Кира
Кузеняткин Дмитрий
Кузнецов Илья
Ларионова Ирина
Ларионова Ксения
Лебедев Вячеслав
Лутцева Анна
Максимов Стас
Овсяникова Юлия
Пинаевский Георгий
Подберезский Андрей
Попова Анна
Синютин Михаил
Скоромников Николай
Соболь Надежда
Титова Марина

2013 год «БУФФ 7»
Алексеева Ксения
Андреева Ксения
Ваганова Юлия
Гаврилова Дарья
Гаспарян Игорь
Гладкий Денис
Гусев Михаил
Загитов Денис
Клевакина Анастасия
Лесников Егор
Лихачёв Лев
Лядов Евгений Михеева Алла
Полиевец Арсений
Романович Алексей
Семёнов Вячеслав
Семёнов Иван
Шведова Анастасия
Шишигина Ирина
Шлюев Константин
Яковлев Артём
Режиссеры:
Александр Кожевников
Екатерина Козлова

 

 

Выпускники мастерской профессора Исаака Романовича Штокбанта